Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: КП-133

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
кл.час 214
Рахчевский А.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Русский язык 308
вакансия
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Физика 11
Лиханов К.Ю.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Математика 113
Котюк Е.О.
5 
6 
7 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
Биология 104
Астанкова Н.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Информатика 307
Евтющенко Ю.А.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Иностранный язык 26
Пушкинова М.А.
Иностранный язык 22
Серова О.М.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
История 304
Чернова И.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Индивидуальный проект 304
Чернова И.В.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ОБЖ 214
Рахчевский А.В.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Физ.культура Спортзал
Герасимюк О.И.
5 
6 
7 
 
Чт1 
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Литература 308
вакансия
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Химия 106
Шагабутдинова Н.К.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Математика 113
Котюк Е.О.
5 
6 
7 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
Химия 106
Шагабутдинова Н.К.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
География 0
Свиржевская С.В.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Информатика 307
Евтющенко Ю.А.
Информатика 305
Ломанова А.Е.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
Математика 113
Котюк Е.О.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Обществознание 0
Свиржевская С.В.
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
кл.час 214
Рахчевский А.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Русский язык 308
вакансия
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Физика 11
Лиханов К.Ю.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Литература 308
вакансия
5 
6 
7 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
История 304
Чернова И.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Информатика 307
Евтющенко Ю.А.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Иностранный язык 26
Пушкинова М.А.
Иностранный язык 22
Серова О.М.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
Индивидуальный проект 304
Чернова И.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ОБЖ 214
Рахчевский А.В.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Математика 113
Котюк Е.О.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Физ.культура Спортзал
Герасимюк О.И.
5 
6 
7 
 
Чт1 
2 
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Обществознание 0
Свиржевская С.В.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Математика 113
Котюк Е.О.
5 
6 
7 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
Биология 104
Астанкова Н.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Химия 106
Шагабутдинова Н.К.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Математика 113
Котюк Е.О.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
Биология 104
Астанкова Н.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
История 304
Чернова И.В.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
География 0
Свиржевская С.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 11.01.2024 в 11:08.