Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ТХк-138

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
кл.час 106
Шагабутдинова Н.К.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Биология 104
Астанкова Н.А.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Русский язык 306
Чичаева А.Н.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Математика 310
Загурская А.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
Литература 306
Чичаева А.Н.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Физика 11
Лиханов К.Ю.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Физ.культура тр.зал
Королев В.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
Иностранный язык 303
Прокопьева О.Б.
Иностранный язык 26
Пушкинова М.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
География 1
Свиржевская С.В.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Информатика 307
Евтющенко Ю.А.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Обществознание 0
Свиржевская С.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
Математика 310
Загурская А.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Химия 106
Шагабутдинова Н.К.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Индивидуальный проект 0
Свиржевская С.В.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ОБЖ 214
Рахчевский А.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
Математика 310
Загурская А.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Химия 106
Шагабутдинова Н.К.
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Биология 104
Астанкова Н.А.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
История 304
Чернова И.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
кл.час 106
Шагабутдинова Н.К.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Биология 104
Астанкова Н.А.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Русский язык 306
Чичаева А.Н.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Обществознание 0
Свиржевская С.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
Литература 306
Чичаева А.Н.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Физика 11
Лиханов К.Ю.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Физ.культура тр.зал
Королев В.В.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
История 304
Чернова И.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
Иностранный язык 303
Прокопьева О.Б.
Иностранный язык 26
Пушкинова М.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
География 1
Свиржевская С.В.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Информатика 307
Евтющенко Ю.А.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Математика 310
Загурская А.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
Математика 310
Загурская А.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Индивидуальный проект 0
Свиржевская С.В.
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
Математика 310
Загурская А.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ОБЖ 214
Рахчевский А.В.
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Информатика 307
Евтющенко Ю.А.
Информатика 305
Ломанова А.Е.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Химия 106
Шагабутдинова Н.К.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
История 304
Чернова И.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 11.01.2024 в 11:08.